Spielplan SG Dieburg

D Z M Heim Gast Halle
86 Spiele
14.12.201915:00F2FSG WallstadtFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19126
14.12.201917:15M2HSG Aschafftal IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19129
15.12.201911:30jmEmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgJSG Glattbach/Haibach19112
15.12.201913:30jmDmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgTV Niedernberg19112
15.12.201915:00F1HSG Kahl/KleinostheimFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19131
15.12.201915:30jwBwJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernJSG Siedelsbr./Wald-Michelb.19112
15.12.201917:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgTV Bürgstadt19112
21.12.201915:15M1Tuspo Obernburg IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19141
22.12.201913:30F2FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern IIHSG Aschafftal19112
22.12.201915:30F1FSG Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernSG RW Babenhausen19112
22.12.201917:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IITV Kirchzell II19112
18.01.202011:00jwEHSG Aschaffenburg 08wJSG Dieburg/Gr-Zimmern19107
18.01.202014:00jwBHSG Stockstadt/MainaschaffwJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19136
18.01.202015:00jmDmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Hörstein/Michelbach19123
18.01.202018:30F2Tuspo Obernburg IIFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19141
18.01.202018:30M1HSG Erbach/D.-ErbachMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19116
19.01.202018:00M2HSG Eppertsh./MünsterMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19115
25.01.202013:30jwEwJSG Dieburg/Gr-ZimmernJSG Glattbach/Haibach19123
25.01.202015:00jmEmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgmJSG Churfranken19123
25.01.202016:00F2HSG Hörstein/Michelbach IIFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19102
25.01.202016:30jwDwJSGD Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmernspielfrei19123
25.01.202018:00F1HSG Hörstein/MichelbachFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19102
26.01.202012:45jmDmJSG Kirchzell/BürgstadtmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19132
26.01.202015:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IIHSG Rodenstein II19123
26.01.202017:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgMSG Odenwald19123
01.02.202010:00jmEJSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IImJSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19121
01.02.202015:00jwBwJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernwJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell19123
01.02.202017:30M1MSG Großwallstadt/TVG Junioren IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19126
01.02.202020:00F1HSG RodensteinFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19143
02.02.202012:00jwEJSG OdenwaldwJSG Dieburg/Gr-Zimmern19111
02.02.202018:00M2HSG Bachgau IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19125
08.02.202014:00jmEmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Hörstein/Michelbach19123
08.02.202015:30jwEwJSG Dieburg/Gr-ZimmernJSG Wallstadt19123
08.02.202017:00jwDHSG Aschaffenburg 08wJSGD Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19107
08.02.202017:30F2FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern IIHSG Bachgau II19123
08.02.202019:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Rodenstein19123
09.02.202010:45jmDJSGmD Urberach/OR/Epp./Mü.mJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19139
09.02.202011:00jwBHSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf.wJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern18176
09.02.202011:00jminis 1JSG Dieburg/Groß-ZimmernSG RW Babenhausen19112
09.02.202014:00jminis 1JSG Dieburg/Groß-ZimmernJSG Wallstadt/Kleinwallstadt III19112
15.02.202013:30jwDwJSGD Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernHSG Kahl/Kleinostheim19123
15.02.202015:00jmDmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Aschafftal19123
15.02.202016:00F1HSG Aschaffenburg 08FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19105
15.02.202017:00jwBwJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernHSG Aschafftal19123
15.02.202017:00jmEJSG WallstadtmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19134
16.02.202017:30M1TV KleinwallstadtMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19134
29.02.202016:00jmEHSG Kahl/Kleinostheim IImJSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19131
01.03.202013:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IIBSC Urberach19123
01.03.202015:30F1FSG Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernTV Glattbach19123
01.03.202017:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Bachgau19123
07.03.202013:30jwEwJSG Dieburg/Gr-ZimmernHSG Hörstein/Michelbach19123
07.03.202015:00jmEmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgSG RW Babenhausen19123
07.03.202015:15F2TV Bürgstadt IIFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19138
07.03.202016:30jwBwJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernHSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau19123
07.03.202019:30M2HSG Aschaffenburg 08MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19105
08.03.202014:00jminis 2JSG Groß-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Rodenstein19123
08.03.202015:30jmDTV NiedernbergmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19140
08.03.202016:00F1BSC UrberachFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19148
08.03.202016:00M1SG RW Babenhausen IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19108
14.03.202014:30jmDHSG Hörstein/MichelbachmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19102
14.03.202015:00jwDwJSGD Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernTuspo Obernburg19112
14.03.202016:45jmEJSG Glattbach/HaibachmJSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19118
14.03.202017:00F2FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern IITV Schaafheim19112
15.03.202013:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IITV Wersau19112
15.03.202014:00jwBHSG Fürth/Krumb.wJSGB Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern18126
15.03.202015:30F1FSG Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernHSG Erbach/D.-Erbach19112
15.03.202017:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff19112
21.03.202012:30jwDJSG Glattbach/Haibach IIwJSGD Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19128
21.03.202014:00jmDmJSGD Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgmJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt19123
21.03.202015:00M2MSG Großwallstadt/TVG Junioren IIIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19126
21.03.202019:00M1TV BeerfeldenMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19110
22.03.202015:00F2FSG Odenwald IIFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19109
22.03.202017:00F1FSG OdenwaldFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19109
28.03.202017:00F2FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern IIFSG Wallstadt19112
29.03.202013:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IITV Erlenbach19112
29.03.202015:30F1FSG Dieburg/Gr.-ZimmernHSG Kahl/Kleinostheim19112
29.03.202017:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgMSG Haibach/Glattbach19112
03.04.202019:30M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgHSG Aschafftal19112
04.04.202017:15F2HSG AschafftalFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II19119
04.04.202020:00M2HSG Hörstein/MichelbachMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19102
05.04.202014:00F1SG RW BabenhausenFSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern19108
09.04.202019:30M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IIMSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III19123
18.04.202017:00M2MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg IIHSG Aschafftal II19123
18.04.202019:30M1TV BürgstadtMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg19138
25.04.202019:00M1MSG Gr.-Zimmern/DieburgTuspo Obernburg II19123
26.04.202018:00M2TV Kirchzell IIMSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II19132