Nr. | Name | Ort | Straße | Telefon |
---|---|---|---|---|
19101 | Räuschberghalle Hörstein | 63755 Alzenau-Hörstein | Aschaffenburger Weg | 06023/26 94 |
19102 | Kahltalhalle Michelbach | 63755 Alzenau-Michelbach | Streuweg | 06023/55 44 |
19103 | Parzival-Sporthalle | 63916 Amorbach | Friedensweg 1 | 09373/45 36 |
19104 | TVA-Sporthalle Aschaffenburg | 63739 Aschaffenburg | Kochstraße 10 | 06021/92 912 |
19105 | Schönberghalle Damm | 63741 Aschaffenburg-Damm | Wilhelmstraße 62 | 06021/41 18 38 |
19106 | Unterfrankenhalle Leider | 63741 Aschaffenburg-Leider | Seidelstraße 1 | 06021/80 030 |
19107 | Erbighalle Schweinheim | 63743 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim | Steinweg 25 | 06021/96 811 |
19108 | J.-Schumann-Schule | 64832 Babenhausen | Bürgermeister-Willand-Straße | |
19109 | Sporthalle | 64732 Bad König | Schwimmbadstraße 38 | 06063/26 06 |
19110 | Oberzehnthalle | 64743 Beerfelden | Albert-Stifter-Straße 8 | 06068/21 30 |
19111 | Sporthalle Kirchbrombach | 64753 Brombachtal | Johann-Adam-Groh-Straße 2 | 06063/959 921 o.2453 |
19112 | Schlossgartenhalle | 64807 Dieburg | Goethestraße 10 - 14 | |
19113 | abc-Halle | 64807 Dieburg | Auf der Leer 1 - 19 | |
19114 | Rudolf-Harbig-Halle | 63820 Elsenfeld | Dammfeldstraße / Schulzentrum | 06022/18 64 |
19115 | Sportzentrum | 64859 Eppertshausen | Nieder-Röder-Straße 99 | 06071/37 169 |
19116 | Mittelpunktschule | 64711 Erbach/Odw. | Im Drachenfeld 6 | |
19117 | Barbarossahalle | 63906 Erlenbach a.M. | Geschwister-Scholl-Straße | 09372/94 40 83 |
19118 | Sporthalle | 63773 Goldbach | Weberborn | 06021/53 168 |
19119 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | 63773 Goldbach | Mühlstraße | |
19120 | Großsporthalle Am Wesner | 64401 Groß Bieberau | Hügelstraße 20 | |
19121 | Sporthalle | 64823 Groß-Umstadt | Am Darmstädter Schloß | 06078/73 121 |
19122 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule Richen | 64823 Groß-Umstadt | Dresdner Straße 7 | 06078/93 68 21 |
19123 | Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | 64846 Groß-Zimmern | Darmstädter Straße 43 | |
19124 | Mehrzweckhalle | 64846 Groß-Zimmern | Kreuzstraße | |
19125 | Sporthalle Pflaumheim | 63762 Großostheim-Pflaumheim | St.-Anna-Weg | |
19126 | Sporthalle | 63868 Großwallstadt | Niedernberger Straße 2 | 06022/65 48 35 |
19127 | Kultur- und Sporthalle | 63808 Haibach | Zum Stadion | 06021/63 26 08 |
19128 | Halle Am Hohen Kreuz | 63808 Haibach | Ringwallstraße | 06021/63 26 00 |
19129 | Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach | 63768 Hösbach | Jahnstraße 5-7 | 06021/54 371 |
19130 | Landkreishalle | 63768 Hösbach | An der Maas | 06021/39 42 93 |
19131 | Waldseehalle | 63796 Kahl | An der B 8 | 06188/94 448 |
19132 | Turnhalle | 63931 Kirchzell | Hauptstraße 25 | 09373/25 32 |
19133 | Maingauhalle | 63801 Kleinostheim | Am Vitamar | 06027/5969 |
19134 | Wallstadt-Halle | 63839 Kleinwallstadt | Bayernstraße / Weibersberg | 06022/25 338 |
19135 | Spessarthalle | 63849 Leidersbach | Hauptstraße 236 C | 06028/4195 |
19136 | Ellerhalle | 63814 Mainaschaff | Am Eller Sportzentrum | 06021/74 597 |
19137 | Theodor-Litt-Schule | 64720 Michelstadt/Odw. | Odenwaldstraße | |
19138 | Dreifachsporthalle | 63897 Miltenberg-Nord | Nikolaus-Fasel-Straße | 09372/69 990 |
19139 | Gersprenz-Halle | 64839 Münster | Heinrich-Heine-Straße 16 | 06071/62 426 |
19140 | Kultur- und Sporthalle | 63843 Niedernberg | Dienariusstraße | 06028/37 17 |
19141 | V.-Ballmann-Halle | 63785 Obernburg | Oberer Neuer Weg/Schulzentrum | 06022/80 73 u. 83 02 |
19142 | Reichenberghalle | 64385 Reichelsheim/Odw. | Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 1 | 06164/55 588 |
19143 | Gesamtschule | 64385 Reichelsheim/Odw. | Pestalozzistraße | |
19144 | Am Hirschbach Zeilhard | 64354 Reinheim | Am Mühlbach 19 | 06162/91 28 93 |
19145 | Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken | 64354 Reinheim | Lessingstraße 4 | 06162/38 51 |
19146 | Nell-Breuning-Halle | 63322 Rödermark - Ober-Roden | Kapellenstraße 14 | |
19147 | Großsporthalle Ober-Roden | 63322 Rödermark - Ober-Roden | Kapellenstraße 14 | 06074/95 770 |
19148 | Sporthalle Urberach | 63322 Rödermark - Urberach | Am Schellbusch | 06074/86 15 47 |
19149 | Gemeindesporthalle | 64850 Schaafheim | Sporthallenstraße | 06073/87 101 |
19150 | Frankenhalle | 63811 Stockstadt/M. | Forststraße | 06027/74 64 |
19151 | Main-Spessart-Halle | 63834 Sulzbach | Schulstraße 2 | 06028/58 80 |
19152 | Welzbach-Halle | 63762 Großostheim | Am Welzbach 9 | 06026/99 85 44 |
19160 | Mehrzweckhalle Obernau | 63743 Aschaffenburg | Bahnhofstr. 61 | 06028-1843 |
19161 | Sporthalle Bürgstadt | 63927 Bürgstadt | Jahnstraße | 09371-5228 |
19162 | Gemeindezentrum Brensbach | Brensbach | ||
19163 | TV Halle | 63864 Glattbach | Jahnstraße 5 | 06021-423550 |
19164 | Schulturnhalle Kleinostheim | 63801 Kleinostheim | Am Vitamar | 06027-474270 |
19165 | Schulturnhalle Michelbach | 63755 Michelbach | Schulstraße | 06023-5202 |
19166 | Kurt-Schumacher Schule | 64354 Reinheim | Fr.-von-Stein-Str. | |
19167 | Schulturnhalle Wenigumstadt | 63762 Großostheim | Hamoirstr. 9 |
Nr. | Name | Ort | Straße | Telefon |
---|---|---|---|---|
18101 | Melibokusschule | 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein | Bahnhofstr. 45 | |
18102 | Geschw.-Scholl-Schule | 64625 Bensheim | Eifelstr. 39/Berliner Ring | |
18103 | AKG-Sporthalle Bensheim | 64625 Bensheim | Am Weiherhausstadion | 06251/67765 |
18104 | Weststadthalle Bensheim | 64625 Bensheim | Berliner Ring 87 | 06251/67 514 |
18105 | Pfaffenauhalle Biblis | 68647 Biblis | Joseph-Seib-Str. | 06245/29 145 |
18106 | Riedhalle Biblis | 68647 Biblis | Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 1 | 06245/52 47 |
18107 | Langenberghalle Birkenau | 69488 Birkenau | Bergstr. 15 | 06201/39 13 916 |
18108 | Südhessenhalle Reisen | 69488 Birkenau-Reisen | Am Sportplatz | 06209/41 90 |
18109 | G.-Mangold-Schule | 65474 Bischofsheim | Im Attich 1 | 06144/87 47 |
18110 | Kästnerschule | 68642 Bürstadt | Wolfstr. | 06206/86 11 (SCHULE) |
18111 | Sporthalle Büttelborn | 64572 Büttelborn | Georgenstr. | 06152/57045 |
18112 | Sporthalle Klein-Gerau | 64572 Büttelborn-Klein-Gerau | Heinrich-Engel-Str. 2 | 06152/81 993 |
18113 | Sporthalle Worfelden | 64572 Büttelborn-Worfelden | Geleitstr. | 06152/84 730 |
18114 | Sporthalle der TH Darmstadt | 64287 Darmstadt | Nieder-Ramstädter Str. | |
18115 | Berufsschulzentrum | 64289 Darmstadt | Bürgerpark Nord (Nordbad) | |
18116 | Felsinghalle DA-Woogwiese | 64287 Darmstadt | Heinrich-Fuhr-Str. | |
18117 | Kasinohalle Darmstadt | 64293 Darmstadt | Kasinostr. 42 | 06151/13 29 78 |
18118 | Sporthalle Am Böllenfalltor | 64287 Darmstadt | Nieder-Ramstädter Str. 170 | 06151/13 29 79 |
18119 | Halle Sportzentrum Arheilgen | 64291 Darmstadt-Arheilgen | Auf der Hardt 80 | |
18120 | Lichtenbergschule | 64285 Darmstadt-Bessungen | Ludwighöhstr. 105 | 06151/133 721 |
18121 | Georg-Büchner-Schule | 64285 Darmstadt-Bessungen | Nieder-Ramstädter Str. 120 | |
18122 | Hirtengrundhalle DA-Ebestadt | 64297 Darmstadt-Eberstadt | Am Hirtengrund 14 | 06151/13 33 55 |
18123 | Heinz-Reinhard-Sporthalle | 64289 Darmstadt-Kranichstein | Kranichsteiner Str. 183 | 06151/73 50 80 |
18124 | Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle | 63329 Egelsbach | Lutherstr. | 06103/44 210 |
18125 | Sepp-Herberger-Halle | 64683 Einhausen | Sepp-Herberger-Str. 14 | 06251/55 656 |
18126 | Halle Schulsportzentrum Fürth | 64658 Fürth | Schulstr. | |
18127 | Joh.-Gutenberg-Schule | 64579 Gernsheim | Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5 | 06258/40 41 |
18128 | Int. Gesamtschule Mainspitze Ginsheim | 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg | Sophie-und-Hans-Schott-Str. | 06134/93 40-31 o.-32 |
18129 | Gerhard-Hauptmann-Schule | 64347 Griesheim/Da. | Goethestr. 99 | 06155/61 114 |
18130 | Kirchberghalle | 64347 Griesheim/Da. | Goethestr. | |
18131 | Berufsschule | 64527 Groß-Gerau | Darmstädter Str. 90 | |
18132 | Martin-Buber-Schule | 64527 Groß-Gerau | Wilhelm-Seipp-Str. 1 | |
18133 | Albert-Faulstroh-Halle | 64527 Groß-Gerau | Luisenstr. | 06152/43 35 |
18134 | Sporthalle Dornheim | 64521 Groß-Gerau-Dornheim | Am Sportfeld 7 | |
18135 | Bürgerhalle Groß-Rohrheim | 68649 Groß-Rohrheim | Jahnstr. 9 | 06245/34 24 |
18136 | Nibelungenhalle Heppenheim | 64646 Heppenheim | Am Stadion | 06252/13 263 |
18137 | Starkenburg-Gymnasium | 64646 Heppenheim | 06252/71 108 | |
18138 | Mehrzweckhalle | 64646 Heppenheim-Erbach | Ortsstr. | 06252/64 83 |
18139 | Altrheinhalle | 68623 Lampertheim | Am Altrhein | 06206/57 081 |
18140 | Mehrzweckhalle | 68623 Lampertheim | Sportzentrum West | |
18141 | Sedanhalle | 68623 Lampertheim | Sedanstr. | |
18142 | Sportzentrum Ost | 68623 Lampertheim | 06206/54 235 | |
18143 | Sportzentrum Nord | 63225 Langen | Heinrichstr. 45 | 06103/20 44 77 |
18144 | Georg-Sehring-Halle | 63225 Langen (Hess) | Berliner Allee | |
18145 | A.-Reichwein-Schule | 63225 Langen (Hess) | Zimmerstr. | |
18146 | Sporthalle Lautertal-Reichenbach | 64686 Lautertal-Elmshausen | Lautertal-Elmshausen | 06251/62 838 |
18147 | Sporthalle Lampertheim-Hofheim | 68623 Lampertheim-Hofheim | Am Sportplatz 20 | 06241/81 749 |
18148 | Werner-Siemens-Halle | 64653 Lorsch | Platanenstr. | |
18149 | Sporthalle Ernsthofen | 64397 Modautal | Darmstädter Str. | |
18150 | TGS-Sportzentrum | 64546 Mörf.-Walldorf | Okrifteler Str.6 | 06105/44 825 |
18151 | Berta-von-Suttner-Schule | 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf | An den Nussbäumen 1 | 06105/30-44 o. -45 |
18152 | Kurt-Bachmann-Halle Mörfelden | 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf | Feststr. | 06105/21 308 |
18153 | Sporthalle Walldorf | 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf | Okrifteler Str. 29-31 | 06105/93 82 67 |
18154 | Weschnitztal-Halle Mörlenbach | 69509 Mörlenbach-Mitte | Schulstraße | 06209/39 75 |
18155 | Pfaffenbergschule | 64367 Mühltal-Nieder-Ramstadt | Am Pfaffenberg | |
18156 | G.-Schadt-Schule | 64569 Nauheim | Im Gehren | 06152/62 175 |
18157 | Georg-Lichtenberg-Schule | 64372 Ober-Ramstadt | An der Sporthalle | |
18158 | TSV-Sporthalle | 64319 Pfungstadt | Christian-Meid-Str. 11 | 06157/30 10 |
18159 | Großsporthalle | 64319 Pfungstadt | Mühlstr. | 06157/81 904 |
18160 | Anne-Frank-Schule | 65479 Raunheim | Haßlocher Str. 25 | 06142/94 860 |
18161 | Fritz-Strauch-Halle | 64560 Riedstadt-Crumstadt | Friedrich-Ebert-Str. | 06158/83 957 |
18162 | Großsporthalle Erfelden | 64560 Riedstadt-Erfelden | verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Str. | 06158/37 26 |
18163 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule | 64560 Riedstadt-Goddelau | Rhönring/Freiherr-v.St.-Str.2 | 06158/92 68 21 |
18164 | Günter-Kreisel-Halle | 64380 Roßdorf | Odenwaldring 3 - 5 | 06154/60 25 |
18165 | Walter-Köbel-Halle | 65428 Rüsselsheim | Evreux-Ring 31 | 06142/51 010 |
18166 | Sporthalle Dicker Busch | 65428 Rüsselsheim | Hessenring 75 | 06142/95 450 |
18167 | Hasengrund-Schule | 65428 Rüsselsheim | Im Hasengrund 100 | 06142/61 540 |
18168 | Gustav-Heinemann-Schule | 65428 Rüsselsheim | Königstädter Str. 82 | 06142/62 074 |
18169 | Sporthalle Bauschheim | 65428 Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim | Am Weinfaß 83 | 06142/73 138 |
18170 | Gerhard-Hauptmann-Schule | 65428 Rüsselsheim-Königstädten | Im Reis 51 | 06142/32 161 |
18171 | Schuldorf Bergstraße | 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim-Schuldorf | An der Sandstr. | |
18172 | Mittelpunktschule | 65468 Trebur | Dammstr. 8 | 06147/80 38 |
18173 | Sporthalle Trebur-Geinsheim | 65468 Trebur-Geinsheim | Leeheimer Str. 25 | 06147/22 64 |
18174 | Großraumturnhalle Waldmichelbach | 69483 Waldmichelbach | Ringstr. 2 | 06207/35 93 |
18175 | Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle | 64331 Weiterstadt | Klein-Gerauer-Weg/Am Aulenberg | |
18176 | Sporthalle Braunshardt | 64331 Weiterstadt | Forststr. 22 | 06150/14 431 |
18177 | Sporthalle ADS Weiterstadt | 64331 Weiterstadt-Braunshardt | Klein-Gerauer Weg/Am Aulenberg | |
18178 | Melibokushalle Zwingenberg | 64673 Zwingenberg | Melibokusstr. | 06251/78 82 89 |
18179 | Sporthalle Gräfenhausen | 64331 Weiterstadt-Gräfenhausen | Darmstädter Landstr. | 06150/50 115 |
18180 | Ballsporthalle Ober-Ramstadt | 64372 Ober-Ramstadt | Dieselstr. 7 | 06154/?????? |
Nr. | Name | Ort | Straße | Telefon |
---|---|---|---|---|
17101 | Altenstadthalle | 63674 Altenstadt | Vogelsbergstr. 42 | 06047/47 33 |
17102 | Kreisrealschule | 63619 Bad Orb | Michelstr. | 06052/17 31 |
17103 | Mittelpunktschule | 63633 Birstein | Sudetenstr. | |
17104 | Dreispitzsporthalle | 63486 Bruchköbel | Friedberger Landstr. | 06181/57 97 41 |
17105 | Sporthalle Bruchköbel | 63486 Bruchköbel | Pestalozzistr. | 06181/74 679 |
17106 | Wilhelm-Lückert-Halle | 63654 Büdingen | Wilhelm-Lückert-Str. | |
17107 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule | 63128 Dietzenbach | Babenhäuser Str. 1 | 06074/31 200 |
17108 | Philipp-Fenn-Halle | 63128 Dietzenbach | Babenhäuser Str. 1 | |
17109 | Heinrich-Mann-Schule | 63128 Dietzenbach-Steinberg | Etruskerstr. 2 | 06074/27 028 |
17110 | Weibelfeldschule | 63303 Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | Am Trauben | |
17111 | HSV-Sporthalle | 63303 Dreieich-Götzenhain | Langener Str. 69 | 06103/81 840 |
17112 | Sporthalle Breslauer Str. | 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen | Breslauer-/Mittelstr. | 06103/68 053 |
17113 | Max-Eyth-Schule | 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen | Am Hirschsprung | |
17114 | Georg-Büchner-Schule | 63526 Erlensee | Konrad-Adenauer-Str. | 06184/71 984 |
17115 | Gesamtschule Somborn | 63579 Freigericht-Somborn | Konrad-Adenauer-Ring | 06055/91 59-2282 |
17116 | Realschule | 63571 Gelnhausen | Jahnstr. | 06051/16 939 |
17117 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule | 63538 Großkrotzenburg | Schulstr. 12 | |
17118 | Sporthalle Hainstadt | 63512 Hainburg-Hainstadt | Königsberger Str. | 06182/68 289 |
17119 | Kreuzburghalle | 63512 Hainburg-Kleinkrotzenburg | Wilhelm-Leuschner-Str. 50 | 06182/78 09 99 |
17120 | August-Schärttner-Halle | 63452 Hanau | Martin-Luther-King-Str. 48 | 06181/86 027+28 |
17121 | Main-Kinzig-Halle | 63450 Hanau | Eberhardstr. 9 | 06181/16 01 76 |
17122 | Kaufmänn. Schule | 63452 Hanau | Ameliastr. 50 | 06181/86 302 |
17123 | Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | 63450 Hanau | Brüder-Grimm-Str. 20 | 06181/93 76 40 |
17124 | Sporthalle Lindenau | 63457 Hanau-Großauheim | Am Spitzenweg | 06181/95 14 325 |
17125 | Otto-Hahn-Schule | 63454 Hanau-Kesselstadt | Kastanienallee 69 | 06181/25 69 54 |
17126 | Sporthalle Klein-Auheim | 63456 Hanau-Klein Auheim | Fasaneriestr. 21 | 06181/69 721 |
17127 | Mehrzweckhalle Mittelbuchen | 63454 Hanau-Mittelbuchen | Kesselstädter Str. | 06181/79 797 |
17128 | Doorner Halle | 63456 Hanau-Steinheim | Doorner Str. 49 | 06181/65 07 90 |
17129 | Postbildungszentrum | 63150 Heusenstamm | Jahnstr. 50 | 06104/600-318 |
17130 | Martinseehalle | 63150 Heusenstamm | Levi-Strauss-Allee 30 - 32 | 06104/607-295 |
17131 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule | 63505 Langenselbold | Ringstr. 55 | 06184/28 28 |
17132 | Brentanohalle | 63589 Linsengericht-Altenhaßlau | Brentanostr. 1 | |
17133 | Sporthalle Am Bürgerhaus | 63533 Mainhausen-Zellhausen | Rheinstr. 5 | 06182/89 00 29 |
17134 | Albert-Einstein-Schule | 63477 Maintal-Bischofsheim | Goethestr. 61 | 06181/292-0 |
17135 | Erich-Kästner-Schule | 63477 Maintal-Bischofsheim | Adalbert-Stifter-Str. 64 | 06109/76 34-76 |
17136 | Maintalhalle | 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim | Berliner Str. 64 | 06109/76 21 31 |
17137 | Sporthalle Dietesheim | 63165 Mühlheim-Dietesheim | Dieselstr. 90 | 06108/69 197 |
17138 | Sporthalle Am Sportzentrum | 63165 Mühlheim/M. | Anton-Dey-Str. 60 | 06108/71 627 |
17139 | Geschw.-Scholl-Sporthalle | 63263 Neu-Isenburg | An den Grundwiesen | |
17140 | Sporthalle Am Sportpark | 63263 Neu-Isenburg | Alicestr. 86 | 06102/23 394 |
17141 | Sporthalle Am Sportplatz | 63263 Neu-Isenburg-Zeppelinheim | Heideweg | 069/69 21 74 |
17142 | Gesamtschule | 61130 Nidderau | Konrad-Adenauer-Allee | 06187/22 071 |
17143 | Hermann-Hesse-Schule | 63179 Obertshausen | Im Hasenwinkel | |
17144 | Rodauschule | 63179 Obertshausen | Rodaustr. | |
17145 | Sporthalle Am Waldschwimmbad | 63179 Obertshausen | Badstraße 13 A | 06104/95 17 11 |
17146 | Mathildenschule | 63065 Offenbach am Main | Mathildenstr. 30 | 069/80 65 31 17 |
17147 | Sporthalle Bürgel | 63075 Offenbach-Bürgel | Jahnstr. 31 | 069/86 16 95 |
17148 | August-Bebel-Schule | 63069 Offenbach-Lauterborn | Richard-Wagner-Str. 45 | 069/84 76 88 |
17149 | Edith-Stein-Schule | 63069 Offenbach-Rosenhöhe | Gravenbruchweg 27 | 069/80 65 39 41 |
17150 | Gesamtschule Konradsdorf | 63683 Ortenberg | Am Kloster 7 | 06041/89 01 |
17151 | Bulauhalle | 63517 Rodenbach-Niederrodenbach | Am Sportzentrum | 06184/53 262 |
17152 | Staufenberg-Halle | 63110 Rodgau-Dudenhofen | Mainzer Str. 16 | 06106/22 627 |
17153 | Sporthalle Hainhausen | 63110 Rodgau-Hainhausen | Am Sportfeld | 06106/14 981 |
17154 | Sporthalle Nieder-Roden | 63110 Rodgau-Nieder-Roden | Wiesbadener Str. | 06106/71 851 |
17155 | Einhard-Schule | 63500 Seligenstadt | Einhardstr. 72 | 06182/31 42 |
17156 | Gesamtschule | 63607 Wächtersbach | Am Sportplatz | 06053/79 21 |
17157 | Waldsporthalle | 63674 Altenstadt-Oberau | Am Lichten Platz 1 | 06047/95 20 87 |
17158 | Franziskaner Gymnasium | 63538 Großkrotzenburg | Niederwaldstr. 1 | 06186/200892 |
© Stephan Weber